Tournaments
Woensdagdarten Café het Geveltje
28-06-23 \ 26-06-24
Woensdagdarters Café 't Geveltje Boxtel
Comix Darts 2023-2024
01-09-23 \ 03-08-24
Harelbeekse Minivoetbalhappening
Schoolwaterpolo 2024 Groepen 5 t/m 8 (TEST)
13-11-23 \ 11-11-24
Z&PC De Gouwe
LES OLYMPIADES BPCE SOLUTIONS IMMOBILIERES
03-05-24 \ 31-05-24
ennceiri
LES OLYMPIADES BPCE SOLUTIONS IMMOBILIERES
03-05-24 \ 31-05-24
ennceiri
XXI° Torneo Città di Stradella
03-05-24 \ 26-05-24
APOS STRADELLA
LES OLYMPIADES BPCE SOLUTIONS IMMOBILIERES
17-05-24 \ 07-06-24
ennceiri
Alpe Adria X ed.
23-05-24 \ 26-05-24
Staranzano Ducks
Dutch Soccer Youth Cup 2024
24-05-24 \ 26-05-24
Dutch Soccer Tournaments
Cranfield Colts Festival - United 2024
25-05-24 \ 26-05-24
Cranfield Colts FC
Cranfield Colts Festival - 3G 2024
25-05-24 \ 26-05-24
Cranfield Colts FC
Familietoernooi Forcial
26-05-24
Familie Hockeytoernooi Forcial
Hekkensluiters Toernooi
26-05-24
RC Eemland
MAY FOOTBALL FESTIVAL 26TH MAY 2024
26-05-24
May Football Festival
RSV Köln - Turnier U8-U12 - 26. Mai 2024
26-05-24
RSV Köln - Jugend
Sèvres FC : Tournoi U9 du Dimanche 26 Mai
26-05-24
Sèvres Football Club
Tournoi U13
26-05-24
Tournoi ASV Malemort
Tournoi U15
26-05-24
Tournoi ASV Malemort
Trinitas Oisterwijk U10/U11-U12/U13-U14/U15 (Ladies Day)
26-05-24
vv Trinitas Oisterwijk
Vrienden/Familie Toernooi 2024
26-05-24
Rugby Club Boxtel
Clubkampioenschappen
27-05-24 \ 03-06-24
TTVP
Girls Only - Bank Holiday
27-05-24
North East Skills Youth
Mixtoernooi 27.05.2024
27-05-24
LSVV
2024 | Avond | Tummers Jeugdtoernooi
31-05-24
vv Prinsenland
Adria Soccer Cup Koper U13 (2024)
31-05-24 \ 02-06-24
TL'Sports ADRIA SOCCER CUP
Adria Soccer Cup Koper U10 (2024)
31-05-24 \ 02-06-24
TL'Sports ADRIA SOCCER CUP
ESSAI 2 INTER ENTREPRISES 2024
31-05-24
AS CRAPONNE
Jeugdtoernooi VV Arendskerke JO15
31-05-24
VV Arendskerke
TOURNOI INTER ENTREPRISES 2024 (OFFICIEL)
31-05-24 \ 01-06-24
AS CRAPONNE
VV Arendskerke JO15
31-05-24
VV Arendskerke
VVR Vrijdagavond 31-05-2024 Meidentoernooi
31-05-24
VVR Rijsbergen
Zilverenhoorn 31/5/2024
31-05-24
VV Nieuwenhoorn
Zomercompetitie Boxtel 2024
31-05-24 \ 02-08-24
Zomercompetitie Boxtel Darts
1. Fritz-Cup 2024
01-06-24 \ 02-06-24
HC Berlin Brandenburg 2019 e.V.
14-Kids-Hockey-Cup 01./02.06.2024
01-06-24 \ 02-06-24
HCD
2024 - Challenge Stéphane Lefebvre U11
01-06-24 \ 02-06-24
Chambéry Savoie Football
2024 Stoke Hammond FC Tournament
01-06-24 \ 02-06-24
Stoke Hammond Youth FC
2024 | Ochtend | Tummers Jeugdtoernooi
01-06-24
vv Prinsenland
2024 | Middag | Tummers Jeugdtoernooi
01-06-24
vv Prinsenland
Ad van Ham Toernooi 1 Juni 2024 Ochtend Jo9-Jo10-Jo14-Jo15 3e/4e kl
01-06-24
Toernooicommissie BSV Boeimeer
Amsterdam Rugby 7s Saturday Schedule 01-06-2024
01-06-24
Amsterdam Rugby 7s
Challenge de l'amitié
01-06-24
FC Sévenne
Crap’Cup U10 2024
01-06-24
AS Craponne
FC Tilburg JO9 Toernooi - 1 Juni 2024
01-06-24
FC Tilburg
FC Tilburg JO12 Toernooi - 1 Juni 2024
01-06-24
FC Tilburg
Hayke Petrus Funtornooi ZATERDAG
01-06-24
Livinus Planet
Internationaal KIKA toernooi Madese Boys
01-06-24
Madese Boys
JO10-JO11
01-06-24
Zeeburgia
JO8-JO9
01-06-24
Zeeburgia
LSVV za 1 juni ochtend
01-06-24
Jeugdtoernooi LSVV
LSVV za 1 juni middag
01-06-24
Jeugdtoernooi LSVV
MEAUX CUP U12 1ER JUIN
01-06-24
CS MEAUX ACADEMY
Mini Toernooi SV Reeshof
01-06-24
SV Reeshof
Mini’s en O7 toernooi
01-06-24
Legmeervogels
Rassemblement U9 2024
01-06-24
CS SERVON
RVP 2024 TOURNAMENT
01-06-24 \ 02-06-24
VDL Maassluis
Tentenkamp VV Eemdijk
01-06-24
JAC VV Eemdijk
Tournoi U13 ENJ Val de Seille
01-06-24
ENJ Val de Seille
Tournoi Jean-Noël Schiltz U10/U11
01-06-24
Challenge Jean-Noël Schiltz U12/U13
Tournoi U11 - U13 2024
01-06-24
CS SERVON
TOURNOI LOISIRS FEMININES - COURIR POUR ELLES 12 EQUIPES V2
01-06-24 \ 02-06-24
AS CRAPONNE
TOURNOI LOISIRS FEMININES - COURIR POUR ELLES 12 EQUIPES
01-06-24
AS CRAPONNE
U13M Memorial Aleks Ed. 09
01-06-24
Memorial Aleks
Voorlopig schema Trendlook jeugdtoernooi 2024
01-06-24
Trendlook Jeugdtoernooi
VVR JO7 + JO8 + JO9 Zaterdagochtend
01-06-24
VVR Rijsbergen
VVR JO10 + JO11 + MO11 Zaterdagmiddag
01-06-24
VVR Rijsbergen
Winky 6s (Day 1) 2024 (#2)
01-06-24
Winky 6's 2024
ZELP 2024
01-06-24
SSS
Zilveren Hoorn 1/6/2024 ochtend
01-06-24
VV Nieuwenhoorn
Zilveren Hoorn 1/6/2024 middag
01-06-24
VV Nieuwenhoorn
4éme Croco-Girls-Cup
02-06-24
Etienne Bureau
Ad van Ham Toernooi Girls Edition 2 juni Mo11/Mo13/Mo15/Mo17
02-06-24
Toernooicommissie BSV Boeimeer
Challenge Jean-Noël Schiltz U12/U13
02-06-24
Challenge Jean-Noël Schiltz U12/U13
CRAP’CUP U11 2024
02-06-24
AS Craponne
Hayke Petrus feestweekend ZONDAG
02-06-24
Livinus Planet
JO10 Toernooi SV Reeshof
02-06-24
SV Reeshof
JO16-JO17 Toernooi SV Reeshof
02-06-24
SV Reeshof
LSVV zo 2 juni ochtend
02-06-24
Jeugdtoernooi LSVV
LSVV zo 2 juni middag
02-06-24
Jeugdtoernooi LSVV
Scoiattoli e Aquilotti Memorial Aleks Ed. 09
02-06-24
Memorial Aleks
VVR JO13 Toernooi
02-06-24
VVR Rijsbergen
VVR JO14 + JO15 toernooi
02-06-24
VVR Rijsbergen
Winky 6s (Day 2) 2024 (#2)
02-06-24
Winky 6's 2024
Badminton sportdag 2024
04-06-24
Charlotte Krijgsman
Basketbal
04-06-24
Rijnlands Lyceum Oegstgeest
Bounceball
04-06-24
Annelotte Hendriksen
Tafeltennis sportdag 2024
04-06-24
Michiel Hugens
Voetbal sportdag RLO 2024
04-06-24
Michiel Hugens
RLO Ultimate Frisbee Toernooi Sportdag 2024
06-06-24
Annelotte Hendriksen
TOURNOI U13G-U13F - 2024
07-06-24 \ 08-06-24
Semi-Nocturne ASSSA
1r Torneig Infantil Femení - Ciutat de Sabadell
08-06-24
Creu Alta Sabadell Handbol
Berghem Sport JO8 Regio Cup
08-06-24
Berghem Sport
Bonn Rugby Union Club
08-06-24
Bonn Rugby Union Club E.v.
CRAP’CUP U12 2024
08-06-24
AS Craponne
E1 & E2 Haybach-Sommer-Cup 2024
08-06-24
SV 1965 Klein-Winternheim
F1 & F2 Haybach-Sommer-Cup 2024
08-06-24
SV 1965 Klein-Winternheim
FC Tilburg JO13 Toernooi - 8 Juni 2024
08-06-24
FC Tilburg
FC Tilburg MO11 Toernooi - 8 Juni 2024
08-06-24
FC Tilburg
FC Tilburg JO8 Toernooi - 8 Juni 2024
08-06-24
FC Tilburg
Final League MO13 / MO17
08-06-24
s. v. DWO
Final League
08-06-24
Legmeervogels
Graines de Foot 2024
08-06-24
FC Romanel
GUECE'CUP PROXIMITE COURTAGE 2024
08-06-24 \ 09-06-24
USGUECELARD
ING Meiden en Dames Toernooi SVS
08-06-24
SVS Capelle aan den IJssel
ITVLE 2024
08-06-24
ITVLE
Journée nationale U8/U9 2023-2024
08-06-24
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
Kethel Spaland Toernooi 2024 (ochtend) op 8 juni 2024
08-06-24
Kethel Spaland
Kethel Spaland Toernooi 2024 (middag) op 8 juni 2024
08-06-24
Kethel Spaland
LA SAMPOUTAIRE CUP U14 / U15
08-06-24
Fc St Paul En Jarez
Smokkeltrofee 2024
08-06-24
Smokkeltrofee 2024
sv DSO jeugdtoernooi 8 juni 2024 (JO10, JO11 en de JO12)
08-06-24
Sv DSO
TOURNOI U11 - 2024
08-06-24
Semi-Nocturne ASSSA
Tournoi U15G-U15F - 2024
08-06-24 \ 09-06-24
Semi-Nocturne ASSSA
Trinitas Oisterwijk - U7/U8/U9/U10
08-06-24
vv Trinitas Oisterwijk
U14M Memorial Aleks Ed. 09
08-06-24
Memorial Aleks
12ème Tournoi des Alouettes (#2)
09-06-24
A.A.Grisolles
Esordienti M & F Memorial Aleks Ed. 09
09-06-24
Memorial Aleks
Kethel Spaland Toernooi 2024 (ochtend) op 9 juni 2024
09-06-24
Kethel Spaland
Kethel Spaland Toernooi 9 juni 2024 (middag)
09-06-24
Kethel Spaland
sv DSO jeugdtoernooi 9 juni 2024 (JO13, JO14 en de JO15)
09-06-24
Sv DSO
Tournoi International Olivier Colson
09-06-24
F.C. Ecrouves
Trinitas Oisterwijk - U11/U12
09-06-24
vv Trinitas Oisterwijk
CHALLENGE JOSEPH D'ANGELO 2024
15-06-24
DOMTAC FC
Chartreuse Cup - U10/U11 - 15 Juin
15-06-24
USCG
EURO 2024 (8 EQ)
15-06-24 \ 22-06-24
BCV FC
FC Tilburg JO11 Toernooi - 15 juni 2024
15-06-24
FC Tilburg
FC Tilburg JO10 - 15 juni 2024
15-06-24
FC Tilburg
FC Tilburg JO14 Toernooi - 15 juni 2024
15-06-24
FC Tilburg
MEAUX CUP U9
15-06-24
CS MEAUX ACADEMY
MK GALLACTICOS FC YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 U7'S, U9'S, U11'S, U13'S
15-06-24
MK Gallacticos FC
sv DSO jeugdtoernooi 15 juni 2024 (JO8 en JO9)
15-06-24
Sv DSO
SVS Jongens toernooi 2024
15-06-24
SVS Capelle aan den IJssel
TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL U15
15-06-24
Sebastien ROL
Chairman Tirol Cup - Axams U11
16-06-24
Chairman Tirol Cup
MK GALLACTICOS FC YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 U8'S, U10'S, U12'S, U14'S (SUNDAY 16TH JUNE 2024)
16-06-24
MK Gallacticos FC
Tjoekbal Jeugd en kids
16-06-24
Ramon Wagenaar
Tjoekbal
16-06-24
Ramon Wagenaar
Tournoi Gilbert Angelot
16-06-24
Prost Quentin
Schoolkorfbal 19 juni 2024
19-06-24
KV Heerenveen
Bedrijventoernooi DJS 2024_4 (24-4)
22-06-24
TC De Jonge Spartaan
GEH- CHALLENGE SPORTIF INTER-FILIALES
22-06-24 \ 29-06-24
PLAY YOUR GAME
Kingsmoor FC Summer Tournament
22-06-24
Kingsmoor Lower School FC
PLUS Corbijn Jeugdtoernooi SJO Serooskerke-Veere 2024
22-06-24
SJO Serooskerke Veere
Tournoi national ESJ
22-06-24
ESJanval
TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL U11
22-06-24
Sebastien ROL
TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL U13
23-06-24
Sebastien ROL
1. Flagfootball-Turnier des SFV Karlsruhe
29-06-24
Stadtfeuerwehrverband Karlsruhe
JO13
29-06-24
sv Diemen
MH CUP
29-06-24
hakim
MSF 95200
30-06-24
MSF 95200
GPRFC Saturday 2024
06-07-24
GPRFC
GPRFC Sunday 2024
07-07-24
GPRFC
Sharron Calo Harris Memorial Cup
29-09-24
Sharron Calo Harris Memorial Cup
Young Talents Cup
11-10-24
FC Infonet
25. Indiakaturnier des SFV Karlsruhe
09-11-24
Stadtfeuerwehrverband Karlsruhe
Softbal
01-12-24
Emma van Mens
JO6-JO7
01-06-25
Zeeburgia
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.