Austrian Trophy U12
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
10:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
10:20
1.SC Simmering
0
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
10:00
FCM Traiskirchen
0
10:20
First Vienna FC
3
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
10:00
TWL Elektra
5
10:20
ASK Bad Vöslau
0
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
10:00
ASK Trumau
0
10:20
FC Veldidena(w.o) wurde am SO zu Union Altenfelden
5
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
10:25
ASV 13
0
10:45
FC Stadlau
1
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
10:25
SV Wienerberg
3
10:45
USC Perchtoldsdorf
2
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
10:25
U.Altenfelden wurde am SO zu FC Veldidena (w.o.)
0
10:45
FC Flyeralarm Admira
2
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
10:25
JAZ Leoben
1
10:45
RZ Pellets WAC
1
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
10:50
SC Berndorf
0
11:10
FC Juniors OÖ
4
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
10:50
SK Sturm Graz
6
11:10
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
10:50
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
0
11:10
TSV Hartberg
1
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
10:50
SC Brunn
0
11:10
FK Austria Wien
2
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
11:15
FC Stadlau
0
11:35
ASV Vösendorf
1
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
11:15
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
11:35
FCM Traiskirchen
2
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
11:15
FC Flyeralarm Admira
0
11:35
TWL Elektra
0
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
11:15
ASK Trumau
0
11:35
RZ Pellets WAC
5
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
11:40
FC Veldidena(w.o) wurde am SO zu Union Altenfelden
0
12:00
FK Austria Wien
3
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
11:40
FC Juniors OÖ
3
12:00
1.SC Simmering
1
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
11:40
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
12:00
First Vienna FC
4
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
11:40
TSV Hartberg
3
12:00
ASK Bad Vöslau
1
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
12:05
ASV 13
0
12:25
SC Berndorf
2
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
12:05
SV Wienerberg
0
12:25
SK Sturm Graz
7
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
12:05
U.Altenfelden wurde am SO zu FC Veldidena (w.o.)
4
12:25
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
0
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
12:05
JAZ Leoben
2
12:25
SC Brunn
2
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
12:30
ASV Vösendorf
1
12:50
FC Juniors OÖ
2
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
12:30
FCM Traiskirchen
2
12:50
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
12:30
FK Austria Wien
5
12:50
ASK Trumau
0
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
12:30
TWL Elektra
0
12:50
TSV Hartberg
0
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
12:55
RZ Pellets WAC
1
13:15
SC Brunn
2
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
12:55
FC Stadlau
1
13:15
SC Berndorf
1
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
12:55
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
13:15
SK Sturm Graz
5
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
12:55
FC Flyeralarm Admira
8
13:15
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
0
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
13:20
1.SC Simmering
2
13:40
ASV 13
1
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
13:20
First Vienna FC
1
13:40
SV Wienerberg
1
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
13:20
ASK Bad Vöslau
0
13:40
U.Altenfelden wurde am SO zu FC Veldidena (w.o.)
2
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
13:20
JAZ Leoben
1
13:40
FC Veldidena(w.o) wurde am SO zu Union Altenfelden
3
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
13:45
SC Brunn
1
14:05
ASK Trumau
0
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
13:45
SC Berndorf
1
14:05
ASV Vösendorf
2
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
13:45
SK Sturm Graz
5
14:05
FCM Traiskirchen
0
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
13:45
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
0
14:05
TWL Elektra
10
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
14:10
FK Austria Wien
10
14:30
JAZ Leoben
0
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
14:10
FC Juniors OÖ
6
14:30
ASV 13
1
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
14:10
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
14:30
SV Wienerberg
0
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
14:10
TSV Hartberg
0
14:30
U.Altenfelden wurde am SO zu FC Veldidena (w.o.)
3
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
14:35
RZ Pellets WAC
0
14:55
FC Veldidena(w.o) wurde am SO zu Union Altenfelden
0
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
14:35
1.SC Simmering
0
14:55
FC Stadlau
3
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
14:35
First Vienna FC
2
14:55
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
14:35
ASK Bad Vöslau
0
14:55
FC Flyeralarm Admira
5
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
15:00
ASK Trumau
0
15:20
JAZ Leoben
3
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
15:00
ASV Vösendorf
2
15:20
ASV 13
2
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
15:00
FCM Traiskirchen
4
15:20
SV Wienerberg
2
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
15:00
TWL Elektra
1
15:20
U.Altenfelden wurde am SO zu FC Veldidena (w.o.)
0
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
15:25
FC Veldidena(w.o) wurde am SO zu Union Altenfelden
2
15:45
SC Brunn
0
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
15:25
1.SC Simmering
1
15:45
SC Berndorf
0
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
15:25
ASK Bad Vöslau
2
15:45
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
1
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
15:25
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
15:45
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
21-08
Group C
Trumau 1
15:50
FK Austria Wien
3
16:10
RZ Pellets WAC
0
21-08
Group B
Vösendorf 2
15:50
First Vienna FC
0
16:10
SK Sturm Graz
9
21-08
Group A
Vösendorf 1
15:50
FC Juniors OÖ
0
16:10
FC Stadlau
0
21-08
Group D
Trumau 2
15:50
TSV Hartberg
0
16:10
FC Flyeralarm Admira
4
22-08
Quarter finals 17-24 (1)
Trumau 1
09:00
SC Berndorf
1
09:25
ASK Trumau
2
22-08
Quarter finals 17-24 (2)
Trumau 2
09:00
SC Leopoldsdorf
1
09:25
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
1
22-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (1)
Vösendorf 1
09:00
ASV Vösendorf
1
09:25
RZ Pellets WAC
1
22-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (2)
Vösendorf 2
09:00
FCM Traiskirchen
1
09:25
TSV Hartberg
3
22-08
Quarter finals 17-24 (3)
Trumau 1
09:30
JAZ Leoben
1
09:55
ASV 13
2
22-08
Quarter finals 17-24 (4)
Trumau 2
09:30
ASK Bad Vöslau
2
09:55
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
22-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (3)
Vösendorf 1
09:30
SC Brunn
1
09:55
1.SC Simmering
1
22-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (4)
Vösendorf 2
09:30
U.Altenfelden wurde am SO zu FC Veldidena (w.o.)
0
09:55
SV Wienerberg
99
22-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (1)
Vösendorf 1
10:00
FC Juniors OÖ
1
10:25
FC Veldidena(w.o) wurde am SO zu Union Altenfelden
1
22-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (2)
Vösendorf 2
10:00
SK Sturm Graz
1
10:25
TWL Elektra
0
22-08
Semi-finals 21-24 (1)
Trumau 1
10:00
SC Berndorf
2
10:25
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
0
22-08
Semi-finals 21-24 (2)
Trumau 2
10:00
JAZ Leoben
1
10:25
USC Perchtoldsdorf
1
22-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (3)
Vösendorf 1
10:30
FK Austria Wien
3
10:55
FC Stadlau
0
22-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (4)
Vösendorf 2
10:30
FC Flyeralarm Admira
4
10:55
First Vienna FC
1
22-08
Semi-finals 17-20 (1)
Trumau 1
10:30
ASK Trumau
3
10:55
SC Leopoldsdorf
0
22-08
Semi-finals 17-20 (2)
Trumau 2
10:30
ASV 13
3
10:55
ASK Bad Vöslau
1
22-08
Semi-finals 13-16 (1)
Vösendorf 1
11:00
RZ Pellets WAC
2
11:25
FCM Traiskirchen
3
22-08
Semi-finals 13-16 (2)
Vösendorf 2
11:00
1.SC Simmering
99
11:25
U.Altenfelden wurde am SO zu FC Veldidena (w.o.)
0
22-08
Semi-finals 9-12 (1)
Vösendorf 1
11:30
ASV Vösendorf
1
11:55
TSV Hartberg
1
22-08
Semi-finals 9-12 (2)
Vösendorf 2
11:30
SC Brunn
1
11:55
SV Wienerberg
2
22-08
Ranking 23/24
Trumau 1
11:30
1. SV Wr. Neudorf
1
11:55
JAZ Leoben
4
22-08
Ranking 21/22
Trumau 2
11:30
SC Berndorf
2
11:55
USC Perchtoldsdorf
0
22-08
Semi-finals 5-8 (1)
Vösendorf 1
12:00
FC Juniors OÖ
1
12:25
TWL Elektra
2
22-08
Semi-finals 5-8 (2)
Vösendorf 2
12:00
FC Stadlau
1
12:25
First Vienna FC
1
22-08
Ranking 19/20
Trumau 1
12:00
SC Leopoldsdorf
3
12:25
ASK Bad Vöslau
1
22-08
Ranking 17/18
Trumau 2
12:00
ASK Trumau
0
12:25
ASV 13
6
22-08
Semi-finals 1-4 (1)
Vösendorf 1
12:30
FC Veldidena(w.o) wurde am SO zu Union Altenfelden
0
12:55
SK Sturm Graz
3
22-08
Semi-finals 1-4 (2)
Vösendorf 2
12:30
FK Austria Wien
2
12:55
FC Flyeralarm Admira
0
22-08
Ranking 15/16
Vösendorf 1
13:00
RZ Pellets WAC
99
13:25
U.Altenfelden wurde am SO zu FC Veldidena (w.o.)
0
22-08
Ranking 13/14
Vösendorf 2
13:00
FCM Traiskirchen
0
13:25
1.SC Simmering
0
22-08
Ranking 11/12
Vösendorf 1
13:30
ASV Vösendorf
0
13:55
SC Brunn
1
22-08
Ranking 9/10
Vösendorf 2
13:30
TSV Hartberg
2
13:55
SV Wienerberg
1
22-08
Ranking 7/8
Vösendorf 1
14:00
FC Juniors OÖ
6
14:25
First Vienna FC
0
22-08
Ranking 5/6
Vösendorf 2
14:00
TWL Elektra
4
14:25
FC Stadlau
0
22-08
Ranking 3/4
Vösendorf 1
14:30
FC Veldidena(w.o) wurde am SO zu Union Altenfelden
0
14:55
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
22-08
Ranking 1/2
Vösendorf 1
15:00
SK Sturm Graz
1
15:25
FK Austria Wien
0
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.