Jugendturnier BRC
     
 
Group A - U10
Platz A
10:00
BRC Black
15
10:14
SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
5
 
Group B - U10
Platz B
10:00
RK 03 II
35
10:14
RU Hohenneuendorf
0
 
Group A - U8
Platz C
10:00
BRC Black
0
10:10
BSV 92
25
 
Group B - U8
PLatz D
10:00
RC Oranien Raptors
35
10:10
USV Potsdam
35
 
Group C - U8
Platz C
10:15
RK 03
30
10:25
BRC Red
15
 
Group A - U8
PLatz D
10:15
BSV 92
30
10:25
RU Hohenneuendorf
15
 
Group C - U10
Platz A
10:19
BSV 92
35
10:33
SG Potsdam/Grizzlies
0
 
Group A - U10
Platz B
10:19
SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
15
10:33
RK 03
15
 
Group B - U8
Platz C
10:30
USV Potsdam
25
10:40
Grizzlies
30
 
Group C - U8
PLatz D
10:30
BRC Red
10
10:40
Stahl Hennigsdorf
30
 
Group B - U10
Platz A
10:38
BRC Red
15
10:52
RK 03 II
20
 
Group C - U10
Platz B
10:38
SG Potsdam/Grizzlies
0
10:52
RC Oranien Raptors
20
 
Group A - U8
Platz C
10:45
RU Hohenneuendorf
20
10:55
BRC Black
40
 
Group B - U8
PLatz D
10:45
Grizzlies
50
10:55
RC Oranien Raptors
55
 
Group A - U10
Platz A
10:57
RK 03
5
11:11
BRC Black
30
 
Group B - U10
Platz B
10:57
RU Hohenneuendorf
10
11:11
BRC Red
10
 
Group C - U8
Platz C
11:00
Stahl Hennigsdorf
30
11:10
RK 03
10
 
Group C - U10
Platz A
11:16
RC Oranien Raptors
5
11:30
BSV 92
60
 
Bowl Platz 7/9 - U8
Platz C
11:35
RU Hohenneuendorf
45
11:45
BRC Red
75
 
Plate Platz 4/6 - U8
PLatz D
11:35
BRC Black
40
11:45
RK 03
15
 
Cup Platz 1/3 - U8
Platz C
11:50
BSV 92
20
12:00
Stahl Hennigsdorf
5
 
Bowl Platz 7/9 - U8
PLatz D
11:50
BRC Red
50
12:00
USV Potsdam
25
 
Bowl Platz 7/9 - U10
Platz A
11:55
RK 03
5
12:09
SG Potsdam/Grizzlies
5
 
Plate Platz 4/6 - U10
Platz B
11:55
SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
35
12:09
RC Oranien Raptors
0
 
Plate Platz 4/6 - U8
Platz C
12:05
RK 03
15
12:15
Grizzlies
20
 
Cup Platz 1/3 - U8
PLatz D
12:05
Stahl Hennigsdorf
60
12:15
RC Oranien Raptors
60
 
Cup Platz 1/3 - U10
Platz A
12:14
BRC Black
15
12:28
BSV 92
10
 
Bowl Platz 7/9 - U10
Platz B
12:14
SG Potsdam/Grizzlies
30
12:28
RU Hohenneuendorf
20
 
Bowl Platz 7/9 - U8
Platz C
12:20
USV Potsdam
15
12:30
RU Hohenneuendorf
30
 
Plate Platz 4/6 - U8
PLatz D
12:20
Grizzlies
80
12:30
BRC Black
95
 
Plate Platz 4/6 - U10
Platz A
12:33
RC Oranien Raptors
10
12:47
BRC Red
15
 
Cup Platz 1/3 - U10
Platz B
12:33
BSV 92
15
12:47
RK 03 II
15
 
Cup Platz 1/3 - U8
Platz C
12:35
RC Oranien Raptors
0
12:45
BSV 92
35
 
Bowl Platz 7/9 - U10
Platz A
12:52
RU Hohenneuendorf
10
13:06
RK 03
45
 
Plate Platz 4/6 - U10
Platz B
12:52
BRC Red
5
13:06
SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
35
 
Cup Platz 1/3 - U10
Platz A
13:11
RK 03 II
0
13:25
BRC Black
5
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@meinturnier.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.